Wednesday 1st May 2024
Thursday 2nd May 2024
Friday 3rd May 2024
Saturday 4th May 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Sean Michael Maher
Sunday 5th May 2024
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: TBC
Wednesday 8th May 2024
Thursday 9th May 2024
Sunday 12th May 2024
Thursday 16th May 2024
Saturday 18th May 2024
Sunday 19th May 2024
Wednesday 22nd May 2024
Thursday 23rd May 2024
Friday 21st Jun 2024
Sunday 30th Jun 2024
Sunday 7th Jul 2024
Friday 19th Jul 2024
Friday 9th Aug 2024
Friday 6th Sep 2024
Saturday 27th Apr 2024
Venue: Dr Hyde Park Referee: Gerry Hurley
Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip Referee: Tarlach Conway
Thursday 25th Apr 2024
Venue: Ashford Referee: Eddie Leonard
Sunday 21st Apr 2024
Venue: Dunganny Referee: Francis Caldwell
Saturday 20th Apr 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Jimmy Heavey
Thursday 18th Apr 2024
Venue: Newcastle Referee: Anthony Nolan
Tuesday 16th Apr 2024
Venue: Centre of Excellence, Darver Referee: Alan Coyne (ref)
Sunday 14th Apr 2024
Venue: Abbottstown - GAA Centre of Excellence Referee: Ronan Carroll
Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise Referee: Sean Lonergan
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Conor Daly
Saturday 13th Apr 2024
Tuesday 9th Apr 2024
Venue: Blessington Referee: James Foley
Sunday 7th Apr 2024
Venue: Laois Hire O'Moore Park, Portlaoise Referee: Paddy Neilan
Saturday 6th Apr 2024
Thursday 4th Apr 2024
Venue: Newcastle Referee: Gerry Corbett
Wednesday 3rd Apr 2024
Venue: St. Patricks Park Enniscorthy Referee: Kieran Harris
Tuesday 2nd Apr 2024
Venue: Netwatch Cullen Park Referee: David Fedigan
Saturday 30th Mar 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Eoin Maher
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Padraig Dunne
Tuesday 26th Mar 2024
Venue: Blessington Referee: Dan Stynes
Sunday 24th Mar 2024
Venue: Corrigan Park, Belfast Referee: Kevin Faloon
Venue: Convoy Referee: Francis Caldwell
Saturday 23rd Mar 2024
Venue: TEG Cusack Park, Mullingar Referee: Sean Michael Maher
Sunday 17th Mar 2024
Venue: Eoghan Ruadh, Dungannon Referee: Kevin Brady
Saturday 16th Mar 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Pat Clarke
Sunday 10th Mar 2024
Venue: 3G Pitch Referee: Jason Buckley
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Nicky O Toole
Sunday 3rd Mar 2024
Venue: Glenisk O'Connor Park Referee: David Murnane
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: John Mc Donnell
Sunday 25th Feb 2024
Venue: Glennon Brothers Pearse Park Referee: Marion Hayden
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Conor Daly
Venue: Cusack Park, Ennis Referee: Jonathon Hayes
Sunday 18th Feb 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Conor Dourneen
Sunday 11th Feb 2024
Venue: McGovern Park, Ruislip Referee: Eamonn Furlong
Saturday 10th Feb 2024
Venue: Dowdallshill Referee: Ian Howley
Sunday 4th Feb 2024
Venue: Markievicz Park Referee: Kieran Eannetta
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Padraig Dunne
Sunday 28th Jan 2024
Venue: Echelon Park, Aughrim Referee: Alan Coyne
Sunday 21st Jan 2024
Sunday 14th Jan 2024
Venue: Feohanagh/Castlemahon GAA Referee: David Grogan
Saturday 13th Jan 2024
Venue: Rathnew Referee: Dan Stynes
Saturday 6th Jan 2024
Venue: Bray Emmets GAA Club Referee: Kieran Harris
Tuesday 2nd Jan 2024
Venue: Chadwicks Wexford Park Referee: James Foley
Monday 18th Sep 2023
Venue: Ballinakill Centre of Excellence Referee: Robert Roche
Thursday 7th Sep 2023
Venue: Kilcoole GAA Grounds Referee: Tiarnán De Hál
Thursday 31st Aug 2023
Venue: Roundwood Referee: Eddie Leonard
Thursday 24th Aug 2023
Venue: Newcastle Referee: Anthony Nolan
Thursday 10th Aug 2023
Venue: Newtown GAA Referee: Tiarnán De Hál
Thursday 20th Jul 2023
Venue: Newcastle Referee: Martin Molloy
Tuesday 11th Jul 2023
Venue: Newcastle Referee: Anthony Nolan
Thursday 6th Jul 2023
Venue: Knockananna Referee: Gerry Corbett
Thursday 29th Jun 2023
Venue: Newcastle Referee: Pamela Prendergast
Sunday 25th Jun 2023
Sunday 18th Jun 2023
Sunday 11th Jun 2023
Saturday 10th Jun 2023
Thursday 1st Jun 2023
Thursday 11th May 2023
Venue: Greystones Referee: Pamela Prendergast
Thursday 4th May 2023
Sunday 2nd Apr 2023
Venue: Protection & Prosperity Louth GAA Training Centre, Darver Referee: Kevin Brady
Sunday 5th Mar 2023
Venue: Aughrim GAA Club Referee: Eoghan O'Neill
Sunday 19th Feb 2023
Venue: Baltinglass Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 12th Feb 2023
Venue: Baltinglass Referee: Raymond Mc Bride
Sunday 29th Jan 2023
Venue: Owenbeg Referee: Christopher Morgan